Órgãos Sociais

Eleitos a 21 de Maio de 2018 para o Triénio 2018/2020

Assembleia Geral

Anabela Matos
Presidente

Anabela MatosSiaf Energia, SA

José Guedes
Vice-Presidente

José GuedesEnergest - Engenharia e Sistemas de Energia, SA

João Pedro Silva
1º Secretário

João Pedro SilvaSPE - Sociedade de Produção de Electricidade e Calor, SA

Cláudia Lopes
2º Secretário

Cláudia LopesAssociado Individual

Conselho Diretor

Álvaro Brandão Pinto
Presidente

Álvaro Brandão PintoAssociado Individual

Miguel Gil Mata
Vice-Presidente

Miguel Gil MataCapwatt Brainpower, SA

Ângelo Ramalho
Vogal

Ângelo RamalhoEfacec - Engenharia e Serviços, SA

Carlos Almeida Santos
Vogal

Carlos Almeida SantosSeva - Sociedade Energética de Valdante, SA

Carlos Guimarães
Vogal

Carlos GuimarãesAuditene - Projetos e Auditorias Energéticas, Lda.

Frederico Pisco
Vogal

Frederico PiscoAbout the Future - Empresa Produtora de Papel, SA

João Castanheira
Vogal

João CastanheiraClimaespaço, SA

José Costa Pereira
Vogal

José Costa PereiraVeolia Portugal, SA

José Saldanha Bento
Vogal

José Saldanha BentoGalp Power, SGPS, SA

Luís Braga
Vogal

Luís BragaRAR Cogeração, Lda.

Paula Prata
Vogal

Paula PrataAPGEI - Associação Portuguesa de Gestão e Engenharia Industrial

Paulo Mota
Vogal

Paulo MotaFISIPE - Fibras Sintéticas de Portugal, SA

Pedro Neves
Vogal

Pedro NevesEnergetus - Instalações Industriais, SA

Ricardo Sá
Vogal

Ricardo SáAssociado Individual

Sofia Tavares
Vogal

Sofia TavaresEDP - Gestão da Produção de Energia, SA

Comissao Executiva

Miguel Gil Mata
Presidente

Miguel Gil Mata

Frederico Pisco
Vogal

Frederico Pisco

José Costa Pereira
Vogal

José Costa Pereira

José Saldanha Bento
Vogal

José Saldanha Bento

Paula Prata
Vogal

Paula Prata

Ricardo Sá
Vogal

Ricardo Sá

Conselho Fiscal

António Maia Miranda
Presidente

António Maia MirandaAssociado Individual

Bernardino Carneiro
Vogal

Bernardino CarneiroRiopele Têxteis, SA

António Correia
Relator

António CorreiaPricewaterhouseCoopers & Associados - SROC, Lda.